Airport Name : Lake Tuscaloosa

Other Name : Northport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1AL9

Latitude : 33.34778

Longitude : -87.60194

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 16 Jun 2024 19:22

No weather available for Lake Tuscaloosa