Airport Name : Lake Compounce/southington

Other Name : Bristol

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CT63

Latitude : 41.64095

Longitude : -72.91956

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:52

No weather available for Lake Compounce/southington