Airport Name : Las Brujas

Other Name : Corozal

ICAO : SKCZ

IATA : CZU

FAA :

Latitude : 9.332742

Longitude : -75.285594

Country : Colombia

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 17:36

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.