Airport Name : Lathan Strip

Other Name : Monroe

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5NC2

Latitude : 34.87626

Longitude : -80.61923

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 08:32

No weather available for Lathan Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.