Airport Name : Ledden Farm

Other Name : Glassboro

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 61NJ

Latitude : 39.6915

Longitude : -75.14323

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 Jan 2023 18:51

No weather available for Ledden Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.