Airport Name : Ledet Airfield

Other Name : Cut Off

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 83LA

Latitude : 29.55549

Longitude : -90.32952

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 Jan 2023 18:23

No weather available for Ledet Airfield

To Charter a Jet Click here.