Airport Name : Lee Field

Other Name : Bennington

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MI06

Latitude : 42.92308

Longitude : -84.2833

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Mar 2021 08:51

No weather available for Lee Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.