Airport Name : Leeds

Other Name : North Wales

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 26PN

Latitude : 40.21677

Longitude : -75.27879

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jun 2024 21:21

No weather available for Leeds