Airport Name : Lehman Field

Other Name : Corbett

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OR50

Latitude : 45.48568

Longitude : -122.234

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 04:57

No weather available for Lehman Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.