Airport Name : Leirin

Other Name : Fagernes

ICAO : ENFG

IATA : VDB

FAA :

Latitude : 61.015556

Longitude : 9.288056

Country : Norway

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 20:13

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.