Airport Name : Leis

Other Name : Ansonia

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OH34

Latitude : 40.20588

Longitude : -84.66162

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 30 May 2024 03:26

No weather available for Leis