Airport Name : Lesikar Ranch

Other Name : Hallettsville

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1TS9

Latitude : 29.51694

Longitude : -96.84444

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 08:16

No weather available for Lesikar Ranch

To Charter a Jet Click here.