Airport Name : Leuth Flying Service

Other Name : Okolona

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MS52

Latitude : 33.92373

Longitude : -88.73061

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 Nov 2020 13:21

No weather available for Leuth Flying Service

To Charter a Jet Click here.