Airport Name : Levaldigi

Other Name : Cuneo

ICAO : LIMZ

IATA : CUF

FAA :

Latitude : 44.547019

Longitude : 7.623217

Country : Italy

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 20:09

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF LIMZ 011700Z 0118/0218 VRB05KT CAVOK

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LIMZ 011850Z AUTO 26004KT 9999 NCD 05/M00 Q1031

LIMZ 011820Z AUTO 27003KT 9999 NCD 07/01 Q1030

LIMZ 011750Z AUTO VRB01KT 9999 NCD 09/M00 Q1030

LIMZ 011720Z AUTO VRB01KT 9999 NCD 11/M01 Q1030

LIMZ 011650Z AUTO 02001KT 9999 NCD 13/M04 Q1030

LIMZ 011620Z AUTO VRB01KT 9999 NCD 15/M02 Q1029

LIMZ 011550Z AUTO VRB01KT 9999 NCD 15/M02 Q1029

LIMZ 011520Z AUTO VRB02KT 9999 NCD 14/M02 Q1029

To Charter a Jet Click here.