Airport Name : Lewis Landing

Other Name : Slate Hill

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NK79

Latitude : 41.41843

Longitude : -74.53238

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 27 Jan 2020 13:43

No weather available for Lewis Landing

To Charter a Jet Click here.