Airport Name : Lexington County At Pelion

Other Name : Corporate

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : K6J0

Latitude : 33.794639

Longitude : -81.245861

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 08:03

No weather available for Lexington County At Pelion

To Charter a Jet Click here.