Airport Name : Li Calzi

Other Name : Bridgeton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : N50

Latitude : 39.40845

Longitude : -75.23713

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:51

No weather available for Li Calzi