Airport Name : Litzinger

Other Name : Versailles

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : IG04

Latitude : 39.04611

Longitude : -85.15667

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 May 2024 23:35

No weather available for Litzinger