Airport Name : Lockeridge

Other Name : Canton

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OI58

Latitude : 40.84172

Longitude : -81.4379

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 05:56

No weather available for Lockeridge

To Charter a Jet Click here.