Airport Name : Lodi

Other Name : Wakonda

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 0SD1

Latitude : 42.97222

Longitude : -96.98016

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 04:55

No weather available for Lodi

To Charter a Jet Click here.