Airport Name : Logan Plant

Other Name : Bridgeport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : NJ14

Latitude : 39.78622

Longitude : -75.34963

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 14:02

No weather available for Logan Plant