Airport Name : Logging Camp Ranch Airstrip

Other Name : Amidon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 1NA4

Latitude : 46.5939

Longitude : -103.5144

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 29 Oct 2020 07:59

No weather available for Logging Camp Ranch Airstrip

To Charter a Jet Click here.