Airport Name : Logue

Other Name : Bodines

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : PA45

Latitude : 41.41674

Longitude : -76.93302

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 05:34

No weather available for Logue

To Charter a Jet Click here.