Airport Name : Longjia

Other Name : Changchun

ICAO : ZYCC

IATA : CGQ

FAA :

Latitude : 43.996214

Longitude : 125.685356

Country : China

Local Date and Time : 25 Jun 2024 14:33

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF ZYCC 250304Z 2506/2606 26006MPS 6000 FEW030 TX28/2606Z TN15/2520Z TEMPO 2506/2510 FEW020CB SCT026 BECMG 2508/2509 16003MPS

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

ZYCC 250600Z 25003MPS 220V280 CAVOK 24/15 Q1009 NOSIG

ZYCC 250500Z 24003MPS 210V320 9999 FEW030 24/13 Q1009 NOSIG

ZYCC 250400Z 23004MPS 190V260 9999 SCT030 23/14 Q1009 NOSIG

ZYCC 250300Z 22006MPS 9999 BKN030 22/14 Q1009 NOSIG