Airport Name : Longtan

Other Name : Lungtang

ICAO : RCDI

IATA :

FAA :

Latitude : 24.855136

Longitude : 121.237636

Country : Taiwan

Local Date and Time : 27 Feb 2021 00:10

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.