Airport Name : Lux Strip

Other Name : Cosmos

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MN28

Latitude : 44.98302

Longitude : -94.74805

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Apr 2024 01:15

No weather available for Lux Strip