Airport Name : Major

Other Name : Tulsa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OK61

Latitude : 36.10343

Longitude : -96.00361

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 02:08

No weather available for Major