Airport Name : Mali

Other Name : Alor Island

ICAO : WATM

IATA : ARD

FAA :

Latitude : -8.132336

Longitude : 124.597014

Country : Indonesia

Local Date and Time : 24 Jan 2021 14:33

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.