Airport Name : Manas

Other Name : Bishkek

ICAO : UAFM

IATA : FRU

FAA :

Latitude : 43.061306

Longitude : 74.477556

Country : Kyrgyzstan

Local Date and Time : 29 Oct 2020 01:56

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.