Airport Name : Manatee Springs

Other Name : Old Town

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 5FD0

Latitude : 29.49273

Longitude : -82.99123

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 10:34

No weather available for Manatee Springs

To Charter a Jet Click here.