Airport Name : Manatee

Other Name : Old Town

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : FD80

Latitude : 29.50583

Longitude : -82.98389

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 01 Mar 2021 10:41

No weather available for Manatee

To Charter a Jet Click here.