Airport Name : Manning Field

Other Name : Jefferson

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6F7

Latitude : 32.82653

Longitude : -94.35436

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 11:42

No weather available for Manning Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.