Airport Name : Manning Personal Airstrip

Other Name : Bridport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : VT10

Latitude : 43.98145

Longitude : -73.38567

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 14:26

No weather available for Manning Personal Airstrip