Airport Name : Manu Dayak

Other Name : Agades

ICAO : DRZA

IATA : AJY

FAA :

Latitude : 16.965997

Longitude : 8.000114

Country : Niger

Local Date and Time : 03 Dec 2020 11:36

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

TAF DRZA 030500Z 0306/0406 12012KT CAVOK

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

DRZA 031000Z 10002KT CAVOK 30/03 Q1016

DRZA 030900Z 12006KT CAVOK 27/02 Q1017

DRZA 030800Z 10004KT CAVOK 25/03 Q1017

DRZA 030700Z 08004KT CAVOK 20/01 Q1016

To Charter a Jet Click here.