Airport Name : Marce

Other Name : Angers

ICAO : LFJR

IATA : ANE

FAA :

Latitude : 47.560278

Longitude : -0.312222

Country : France

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 14:43

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

LFJR 171230Z AUTO 25017KT 9999 FEW027/// ///CB 17/11 Q1013

LFJR 171200Z AUTO 25013KT 9999 FEW024/// SCT036/// BKN048/// ///CB 15/11 Q1013

LFJR 171130Z AUTO 27011KT 240V330 9999 BKN040/// BKN058/// ///CB 17/09 Q1012

LFJR 171100Z AUTO 26011KT 240V310 9999 SCT034/// BKN042/// BKN068/// ///CB 16/10 Q1012

LFJR 171030Z AUTO 26015KT 9999 FEW034/// SCT043/// ///CB 17/10 Q1012

LFJR 171000Z AUTO 26013KT 240V300 9999 FEW027/// BKN032/// ///CB 16/09 Q1012

LFJR 170930Z AUTO 25016KT 9999 FEW021/// SCT029/// BKN035/// ///TCU 15/10 Q1012

LFJR 170900Z AUTO 25013KT 220V290 9999 BKN020/// OVC026/// ///TCU 14/10 Q1012

To Charter a Jet Click here.