Airport Name : Mariscal Sucre Intl

Other Name : Quito

ICAO : SEQU

IATA : UIO

FAA :

Latitude : -0.141144

Longitude : -78.488214

Country : Ecuador

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 01:14

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.