Airport Name : Markt Air Strip

Other Name : Oregon

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6MO1

Latitude : 39.96666

Longitude : -95.06692

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 22 Sep 2020 12:25

No weather available for Markt Air Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.