Airport Name : Marlboro Co Jetport H E Avent

Other Name : Bennettsville Ma

ICAO : KZ

IATA : BTN

FAA : KBBP

Latitude : 34.621708

Longitude : -79.734358

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 28 Feb 2021 10:09

No weather available for Marlboro Co Jetport H E Avent

To Charter a Jet Click here.