Airport Name : Marshall Islands Intl

Other Name : Majuro Atoll

ICAO : PKMJ

IATA : MAJ

FAA : MAJ

Latitude : 7.064758

Longitude : 171.272022

Country : Marshall Islands

Local Date and Time : 02 Dec 2020 06:53

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

PKMJ 011732Z 0118/0218 06011KT P6SM -RA SCT015 BKN110 TEMPO 0121/0201 07012G22KT 3SM +SHRA BKN015 OVC030 FM020100 07011KT P6SM VCSH SCT015 BKN120

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.