Airport Name : Marvin Thiel Field

Other Name : Blakeslee

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : OI72

Latitude : 41.52222

Longitude : -84.72083

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 07 Mar 2021 01:08

No weather available for Marvin Thiel Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.