Airport Name : Mauney

Other Name : Tulsa

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3OK6

Latitude : 36.07843

Longitude : -95.85944

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 20 Jul 2024 01:53

No weather available for Mauney