Airport Name : Maurice Dauwe Farm

Other Name : Poteet

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : XS47

Latitude : 29.00025

Longitude : -98.57113

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 25 Nov 2020 08:25

No weather available for Maurice Dauwe Farm

To Charter a Jet Click here.