Airport Name : Maurice Sugden Flying Svc Pvt Strip

Other Name : Hallock

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MN57

Latitude : 48.7897

Longitude : -96.93589

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 17 May 2021 07:30

No weather available for Maurice Sugden Flying Svc Pvt Strip

To Charter a Jet Click here.