Airport Name : Maximo Gomez

Other Name : Ciego De Avila

ICAO : MUCA

IATA : AVI

FAA :

Latitude : 22.027053

Longitude : -78.789617

Country : Cuba

Local Date and Time : 19 Sep 2020 16:52

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)

To Charter a Jet Click here.