Airport Name : Mayor Buenaventura Vivas

Other Name : Santo Domingo

ICAO : SVSO

IATA : STD

FAA :

Latitude : 7.565111

Longitude : -72.035125

Country : Venezuela

Local Date and Time : 15 Jul 2024 10:52

 

TAF (Terminal Aerodrome Forecast)

 

METAR (METeorological Aerodrome Report)