Airport Name : Mc Kenzie Field

Other Name : Avinger

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 6TE9

Latitude : 32.8168

Longitude : -94.61687

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 19 Sep 2020 00:32

No weather available for Mc Kenzie Field

To Charter a Jet Click here.