Airport Name : Mc Creless Farm

Other Name : Adkins

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 3TX5

Latitude : 29.37107

Longitude : -98.23167

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 21 Jul 2024 01:50

No weather available for Mc Creless Farm