Airport Name : Mckimmy Field

Other Name : Bridgeport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : MI23

Latitude : 43.34694

Longitude : -83.86667

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 12:30

No weather available for Mckimmy Field