Airport Name : Mcmwtc

Other Name : Bridgeport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : 7CL4

Latitude : 38.36361

Longitude : -119.52

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 10:36

No weather available for Mcmwtc