Airport Name : Medical Center

Other Name : Bridgeport

ICAO : KZ

IATA :

FAA : CT12

Latitude : 41.20148

Longitude : -73.20178

Country : United States

Local Date and Time : 18 Jul 2024 13:38

No weather available for Medical Center